SEO.ai
AI SEO writer and keyword tooling for automated content creation
SEO.ai is AI SEO writer and keyword tooling for automated content creation. Best for marketers who want largely automated, multilingual seo article production with keyword guidance built in. Pricing: Free trial; paid plans from ~$49/mo; higher tiers scale by articles/keywords.
See SEO.ai pricing, plans & free tier →
Overview
SEO.ai is an AI content platform built around generating SEO-optimized articles, with keyword research, content scoring, and automated writing in multiple languages. It targets teams that want to publish quickly while keeping search intent in focus. The workflow leans toward automation and speed of production.
Marketers who want largely automated, multilingual SEO article production with keyword guidance built in.
SEO specialists who prefer manual control and granular SERP analysis over automated generation.
What people use it for
Alternatives to SEO.ai
Compare all alternatives →Other AI SEO tools worth comparing.
Premium content optimization grading built on search-intent relevance
AI content planning and topic-authority analysis for strategic SEO
Affordable NLP-driven content editor for SERP-based optimization
Automated on-page and technical SEO changes without developer help
Frequently asked questions
- Is SEO.ai worth it?
- SEO.ai is worth it if marketers who want largely automated, multilingual seo article production with keyword guidance built in. It's not the right pick if seo specialists who prefer manual control and granular serp analysis over automated generation. Paid from about $49/mo.
- What is SEO.ai?
- SEO.ai is AI SEO writer and keyword tooling for automated content creation. It's best for marketers who want largely automated, multilingual seo article production with keyword guidance built in.
- How much does SEO.ai cost?
- Free trial; paid plans from ~$49/mo; higher tiers scale by articles/keywords
- Does SEO.ai have a free tier?
- SEO.ai does not offer a permanent free tier; check the site for trials.
- What are the best SEO.ai alternatives?
- Top alternatives include Clearscope, MarketMuse, NeuronWriter. See the full comparison on our SEO.ai alternatives page.